OURGUESTS


  • Craig Caton Largent - Visual effects director - New York Film Academy
  • Luciano Tovoli - Photography director  
  • Paolo Baccolo - Certified Instructor - Adobe
  • Umberto Zampa - Advertising photographer - Nikon School
  • Francesco Francia - Photographer - Nikon School
  • Lorenzo Colloreta - Ambassador - Wacom
  • Ingrid Lamminpaa - Professor - IED
  • Damiano Verdiani - Professor - LABA
  • Davide Gianese - Motion designer - Gigraphex
  • Diana Santi - Professor - New York Film Academy
  • Ruggero Lapo Mengoni - Professor - Istituto Marangoni 
  • Andrea Mancini - Ambassador - Wacom
  • Giorgio Verdiani - Professor - Università degli Studi di Firenze - Architettura 
  • Thomas Pizzinga - Video maker - Elephant Studio, IED
  • Alice Risi - Graphic Design - Nemo Academy
  • Veronica Citi - Professor - LABA
  • Giulia Tavanti  - Professor - Istituto Marangoni
  • Laura Menichelli & Paola Marchini - Art Director, Graphic & Interior Designer - Accademia Cappiello 
  • Antonio Laudazi - Professor & CEO  - IED, MARTE5
  • Sara Franci - Graphic designer
  • Paolo Formaglini - Professor - Università degli Studi di Firenze - Architettura 
  • Filippo Giansanti - Professor - Università degli Studi di Firenze - Architettura 
  • Amin Farah - Digital artist - The Black Lab Studio
  • Marco Lieto - Professor - Accademia Cappiello 
  • Elena Cappanera - Professor - New York Film Academy 
  • Lorenzo Franceschi e Salid Omar Faye - Founders - Stride 
  • Chiara Giannini - Event Manager - LPM. LCF, Blooming FestivalDeborah Bellucci - Professor - Modartech 
  • Mattia Candioti - Professor - Università degli Studi di Bologna
  • Marco Rontini & Giovanni Bondi - Web marketing specialists - TAAK   
  • Stéphane Giraudeau - Professor - Università degli Studi di Firenze - Architettura


  • Stefano Fake - Digital Artist - The Fake Factory
  • Gianluca del Gobbo - Event Manager - LPM
  • Filippo Genesini - Lighting Designer - Delta process
  • Federico Bigi - Digital artist - Apparati Effimeri 
  • Luca Agnani - Digital artist
  • Lorenzo Ballerini - Digital artist 


  • Derrick May - Dj & Producer 
  • La Fleur - Dj & Producer
  • Francesco Tristano - Producer & Live performer
  • Enrico Cosimi - Sound designer  
  • Big Fish - Producer & Dj
  • Supernova - Dj & Producer
  • Alex Neri - Dj & Producer - Tenax Academy 
  • Damir Ivic - Journalist - Soundwall
  • Iva - Dj & Producer
  • Leonardo Gonnelli - DJ & Producer - Deeperfect
  • Francesco Caprai - Professor - Napier Academy
  • Patricia Altisant - Booking Manager - Transmat agency 
  • Alessandro Franconeri - Booking Manager - DNZ Agency 
  • Andrea Ricci - Producer - Samplesound
  • Ark - Dj & Producer
  • Ricardo Baez - Dj & Producer
  • Amed Key - Event manager - Napier Academy
  • Andrea Gozzi - Professor - LABA

OURGUESTS


  • Craig Caton Largent - Visual effects director - New York Film Academy
  • Luciano Tovoli - Photography director  
  • Paolo Baccolo - Certified Instructor - Adobe
  • Umberto Zampa - Advertising photographer - Nikon School
  • Francesco Francia - Photographer - Nikon School
  • Lorenzo Colloreta - Ambassador - Wacom
  • Ingrid Lamminpaa - Professor - IED
  • Damiano Verdiani - Professor - LABA
  • Davide Gianese - Motion designer - Gigraphex
  • Diana Santi - Professor - New York Film Academy
  • Ruggero Lapo Mengoni - Professor - Istituto Marangoni 
  • Andrea Mancini - Ambassador - Wacom
  • Giorgio Verdiani - Professor - Università degli Studi di Firenze - Architettura 
  • Thomas Pizzinga - Video maker - Elephant Studio, IED
  • Alice Risi - Graphic Design - Nemo Academy
  • Veronica Citi - Professor - LABA
  • Giulia Tavanti  - Professor - Istituto Marangoni
  • Laura Menichelli & Paola Marchini - Art Director, Graphic & Interior Designer - Accademia Cappiello 
  • Antonio Laudazi - Professor & CEO  - IED, MARTE5
  • Sara Franci - Graphic designer
  • Paolo Formaglini - Professor - Università degli Studi di Firenze - Architettura 
  • Filippo Giansanti - Professor - Università degli Studi di Firenze - Architettura 
  • Amin Farah - Digital artist - The Black Lab Studio
  • Marco Lieto - Professor - Accademia Cappiello 
  • Elena Cappanera - Professor - New York Film Academy 
  • Lorenzo Franceschi e Salid Omar Faye - Founders - Stride 
  • Chiara Giannini - Event Manager - LPM. LCF, Blooming FestivalDeborah Bellucci - Professor - Modartech 
  • Mattia Candioti - Professor - Università degli Studi di Bologna
  • Marco Rontini & Giovanni Bondi - Web marketing specialists - TAAK   
  • Stéphane Giraudeau - Professor - Università degli Studi di Firenze - Architettura


  • Stefano Fake - Digital Artist - The Fake Factory
  • Gianluca del Gobbo - Event Manager - LPM
  • Filippo Genesini - Lighting Designer - Delta process
  • Federico Bigi - Digital artist - Apparati Effimeri 
  • Luca Agnani - Digital artist
  • Lorenzo Ballerini - Digital artist 


  • Derrick May - Dj & Producer 
  • La Fleur - Dj & Producer
  • Francesco Tristano - Producer & Live performer
  • Enrico Cosimi - Sound designer  
  • Big Fish - Producer & Dj
  • Supernova - Dj & Producer
  • Alex Neri - Dj & Producer - Tenax Academy 
  • Damir Ivic - Journalist - Soundwall
  • Iva - Dj & Producer
  • Leonardo Gonnelli - DJ & Producer - Deeperfect
  • Francesco Caprai - Professor - Napier Academy
  • Patricia Altisant - Booking Manager - Transmat agency 
  • Alessandro Franconeri - Booking Manager - DNZ Agency 
  • Andrea Ricci - Producer - Samplesound
  • Ark - Dj & Producer
  • Ricardo Baez - Dj & Producer
  • Amed Key - Event manager - Napier Academy
  • Andrea Gozzi - Professor - LABA